Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BEVENDEAN AVENUE, BRIGHTON, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£27,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.2%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
+£27,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,590
+56.0%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Detached
+£89,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8PF
← Back to All Properties