Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CLEAVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-34.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+60.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AX
← Back to All Properties