Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, POOL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+3.2%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+28.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+124.5%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9GJ
← Back to All Properties