98, HOLLOW LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+18.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+33.3%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1