Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VIKING WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+191.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0HT
← Back to All Properties