Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+27.8%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-0.1%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5GE
← Back to All Properties