Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GABLE COURT, ST ANNES MOUNT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+68.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,600
+64.4%
Sold on 28 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AQ
← Back to All Properties