Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,450
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties