Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 4, EDWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3GZ
← Back to All Properties