Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+18.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties