11, HARFIELD GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 4UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+47.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 4 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1