33, THACKLEY END, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+5.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+79.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+170.7%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1