Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SUMMERBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+148.1%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
-36.5%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+51.8%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BB
← Back to All Properties