Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-31.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+13.7%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1QP
← Back to All Properties