Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+61.8%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,250
+31.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties