Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27G, NORTHWOOD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+44.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+9.7%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1TX
← Back to All Properties