30, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+254.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1