Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71B, CHURCH STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2JP
← Back to All Properties