94, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+1.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+26.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+32.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1