Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+70.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties