Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+65.6%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties