56, DENZIL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£408,000+102.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+169.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1