Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,500
-11.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+41.1%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+63.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-4.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties