Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLST AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+91.7%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Terraced
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+158.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£88,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,200
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5RD
← Back to All Properties