Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+53.4%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties