Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FRYATTS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+51.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+153.7%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4LW
← Back to All Properties