Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-23.1%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties