Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEASLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+102.9%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7HG
← Back to All Properties