41, CRANBOURNE DRIVE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+12.7%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+96.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1