Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HOLLINSEND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-3.4%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950
+14.7%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+64.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,600
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2EG
← Back to All Properties