Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, INNHAMS WOOD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,045,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,045,000
+64.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1TE
← Back to All Properties