Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, COBHAM GRANGE, BETWEEN STREETS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,000
-3.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+300.0%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1DH
← Back to All Properties