41, HAWTHORN AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£159,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£700-99.6%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Other
-£159,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Other
Sale #1