Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 163, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+85.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QS
← Back to All Properties