3, PARKSTONE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 9HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+106.2%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000+10.5%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+11.8%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1