Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAWKINS WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+5.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9QN
← Back to All Properties