Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DEEPDALE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2NT
← Back to All Properties