Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,750
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,750
-16.8%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties