Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-12.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+17.4%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6ER
← Back to All Properties