Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+20.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+66.5%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties