Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+31.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+17.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 26 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties