Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PILOT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+42.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+162.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5AH
← Back to All Properties