Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WAYNFLETE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+671.7%
Price Change
+£317,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+671.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£317,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,300
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8BQ
← Back to All Properties