3, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+29.7%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+255.6%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+50.0%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-7.7%
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1