Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+238.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties