Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 14, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+46.5%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
+133.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TU
← Back to All Properties