Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEACONSFIELD TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.9%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+86.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7AD
← Back to All Properties