Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SILVER HILL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties