Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCHILL COURT, HORTONS WAY, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£890,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£910,000
+1.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1BT
← Back to All Properties