Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+30.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,800
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TU
← Back to All Properties